PAST CHAMPIONS

yearG27LOMOG27G7Venue
2017Andre ErikssonSJuha Yli-SipolaFINJuha Yli-SipolaFINJuha Yli-SipolaFINNorsjö (S)
2016Mikael SilenSPeter KrcilCZPeter KrcilCZPilsen (CZ)
2015Klaus WickertDZdenek BenesCZJuha Yli-SipolaFINLaihia (FIN)
2014Juha Yli-SipolaFINGugu BernadinoBRJuha Yli-SipolaFINBrühl (D)
2013Rainer BorsutzkiDPeter FröbelDVladimir HorkyCZPilsen (CZ)
2012Heiko ThinschmidtDVlado OkaliSVKJuha Yli-SipolaFINLaihia (FIN)
2011Ulf Edgar PietchDKlaus WickertDJuha Yli-SipolaFINBrühl (D)
2010Juha Yli-SipolaFINVladimir HorkyCZZdenek BenesCZHelsinki (FIN)
2009Vladimir HorkyCZVladimir HorkyCZMario SchöneDPilsen (CZ)
2008Vladimir HorkyCZVlado OkaliSVKLeo HongistoFINLaihia (FIN)
2007Vladimir HorkyCZJuha Yli-SipolaFINBrühl (D)
2006Vlado OkaliSVKKimmo RautamaFINKouvola (FIN)
2005Vlado OkaliSVKMikael SilénSPilsen (CZ)
2004Mikael SilénSVladimir HorkyCZKouvola (FIN)
2003Vladimir HorkyCZJosef KorecCZZlin (CZ)
2002Josef KorecCZVladimir HorkyCZSeinäjoki (FIN)
2001Jiri Micek jr.CZMarko PirinenFINUden (NL)
2000Vlado OkaliSVKVladimir HorkyCZZlin (CZ)
1999Kimmo RautamaFINAnders GustafsonSSeinäjoki (FIN)
1998Vladimir HorkyCZMario SchöneDPilsen (CZ)
1997Lasse ÅbergSMario SchöneDUden (NL)
1996Vlado OkaliSVKJuha Yli-SipolaFINSeinäjoki (FIN)
1995Dt FranssenBJuha Yli-SipolaFINVienna (AT)
1994Anders GustafsonSMartin GramannATUden (NL)
1993Mario SchöneDLeo HongistoFINLugo (I)
1992Mario SchöneDLeo HongistoFINKuopio (FIN), Vienna (AT)
1991Alex. ChalupaATMario SchöneDLugo (I), Vienna (AT)
1990Mario SchöneDMario SchöneDLugo (I), Kuopio (FIN)
1989Martin GramannATMartin GramannATVienna (AT), Baar (CH)
1988Alf ZoderATLasse ÅbergSUden (NL), Mönsterås (S)
1987Achim BurgmannDLasse ÅbergS
1986Martin GramannATLasse ÅbergS
1985Bernd MöbusD
1984Achim BurgmannD
1983Achim BurgmannD
1982Lars BlomqvistS
1981Bernd MöbusD
1980Philippe ThibauhtF
1979Hans-P SutterCH
1978Bert vd HeydenNL
1977Lars BlomqvistS
1976Ted LjungkranzS
1975Thomas HansonS
1974Thomas HansonS
1973Bernd MöbusD
1972Dave HarveyGB
1971Lars-G. HallgrenS
1970Gunnar BergdahlS